Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7082)
(74)
(1)
(2094)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(75)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(517)
(56)
(26)
(3)
11943 Products found

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver module
10GBASE-LW, 1310 nm serial, 10km, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco CWDM, SFP, 1510nm 1000Mbit/s SFP 1510nm network transceiver module
CWDM, SFP, 1510nm, Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Factory Refurbished 3-7 day lead
Loading price
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco SFP, OC-3/STM-1, LR, 80km, 1550nm, SMF Fiber optic 1550nm SFP network transceiver module
SFP, OC-3/STM-1, LR, 80km, 1550nm, SMF network transceiver module, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RF Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
SFP – 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet, 1550, SM, Ext-Temp, Ref.
Loading price