Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7845)
(75)
(1)
(10)
(2328)
(11)
(24)
(1)
(441)
(17)
(884)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(72)
(12)
(1)
(8)
(254)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(224)
(4)
(482)
(56)
(29)
(4)
(3)
13040 Products found

Cisco SFP-GE-S-RF Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 1Gb Ethernet Copper SFP 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
HP B-series 1Gb Ethernet Copper SFP Transceiver 1 Pack
Loading price
Trendnet TFC-110S30 200Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode Grey network media converter
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM, 18.6Miles)
Loading price
Transition Networks J/RS232-TF-01 RS-232 Fiber (ST) serial converter/repeater/isolator
Media Converter, DB-9 (male) [15 m/49 ft.], 1300nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 mi.]
Loading price
Transition Networks SISTF1013-211-LRT 100Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode network media converter
10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45), 100 m/328 ft, 100BASE-FX 1300nm, Multimode (SC), 2 km/1.2 mi
Loading price
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D Fiber optic 1550nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
100BASE-BX 1550nm TX/1310nm RX single fiber single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.]
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1442703PG-BX53-80-AO Fiber optic 1550nm 622Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CWDM-SFP10G-1350-80-AO Fiber optic 1350nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Axiom ITFZTCHLR-AX Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHLR
Loading price